LOUISA LEE LIMITED


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1987-08-11
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0195636
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-22

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
LOUISA LEE LIMITED 黛麗斯國際有限公司 2007-12-13
LOUISA LEE LIMITED 2007-05-31
MASS INCOME LIMITED 邁沛有限公司 1988-02-02

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

 
Stake
Holder

1
100.00%
Top Form International Limited  (BMBermuda
Incorporated: 9-Oct-1991
)
Total
100.00%


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top