Top Form International Limited 黛麗斯國際有限公司


Domicile:Bermuda
Type:Listed company
Formed:1991-10-09
Incorporation number: 16803
Last check on companies registry: 2017-03-10
Primary Listing:HK Main
Year-end:30-Jun
Web sites: www.topformbras.com

Foreign registrations

Place ID Registered Ceased
Hong Kong F0005235 1991-12-17

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
Top Form International Limited 2007-11-21

Listed securities

Ordinary shares

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 0333 1991-12-16

Warrant 1994-06-30

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 0334 1991-12-16 1994-06-27 1994-07-01 Expired

Holdings

Note: holdings may be incomplete and/or outdated. Holdings in listed companies are not shown as the filings are currently too difficult to automate and the holdings change too rapidly.

Some data are hidden to fit your display. Rotate?

Issuer 🌐 Formed Issue Shares Stake Holding date
CHARMING ELASTIC FABRIC COMPANY LIMITED HKHong Kong 1983-08-23 Ordinary shares 190,000 60.00% 2001-10-22

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top