CONVOY ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 康宏資產管理有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1999-11-24
HK companies registry: 0695497
SFC ID:AFQ784

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until Old domicile
CONVOY NPL ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 康宏資產管理有限公司 2002-04-24

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

 
Stake
Holder

1
100.00%
Convoy Financial Holdings Limited  (KYCayman Islands
Incorporated: 12-Mar-2010
)
Total
100.00%


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top