LEADER MARINE CONTRACTORS LIMITED 利達海事工程有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1991-05-02
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0308216
Last check on companies registry: 2019-10-14

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
ZEN PACIFIC MARINE CONTRACTORS LIMITED 亞太海事工程有限公司 2000-07-10
ASIA MARINE ENGINEERING LIMITED 亞洲海事工程有限公司 1997-04-25
WAI KEE MARINE ENG. & TRANSP. LIMITED 惠記海事工程運輸有限公司 1997-04-11
MAXFORD ENGINEERING (CHINA) LIMITED 萬福工程(中國)有限公司 1992-11-26
MAXFORD ENGINEERING LIMITED 萬福工程有限公司 1991-06-20

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

 
Stake
Holder

1
100.00%
BUILD KING HOLDINGS LIMITED  (BMBermuda
Incorporated: 14-May-1990
)
Total
100.00%


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top