OCEAN PARK CORPORATION 海洋公園公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Inc by ordinance
Formed:1987-07-01
Incorporation number: SO9000064
Web sites: www.oceanpark.com.hk

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
OCEAN PARK LIMITED 1987-07-01

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top