CMBC SECURITIES COMPANY LIMITED 民銀證券有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2007-07-27
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 1153582
Last check on companies registry: 2019-07-13
SFC ID: APU820
Web sites: www.cmbccap.com

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
SKYWAY SECURITIES INVESTMENT LIMITED 天順證券投資有限公司 2017-06-12

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

 
Stake
Holder

1
100.00%
CMBC Capital Holdings Limited  (BMBermuda
Incorporated: 11-Dec-1997
)
Total
100.00%

Holdings

Note: holdings may be incomplete and/or outdated. Holdings in listed companies are not shown as the filings are currently too difficult to automate and the holdings change too rapidly.

Some data are hidden to fit your display. Rotate?

Issuer 🌐 Formed Issue Shares Stake Holding date
SKYWAY CREDIT SERVICE LIMITED HKHong Kong 2014-10-07 Ordinary shares   100.00% 2015-08-25

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top