HAITONG INTERNATIONAL SECURITIES COMPANY LIMITED 海通國際證券有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Public, ltd by shares
Formed:1973-03-06
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0032293
Last check on companies registry: 2019-09-16
SFC ID: AAF806
Web sites: www.htisec.com

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
TAIFOOK SECURITIES COMPANY LIMITED 大福證券有限公司 2010-10-26
TAI FOOK SECURITIES COMPANY LIMITED 大福證券有限公司 2006-07-14
TROIKA SECURITIES COMPANY LIMITED 三高證劵有限公司 1988-08-12
TROIKA FINANCE LIMITED 1986-07-11

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

 
Stake
Holder

1
100.00%
Haitong International Securities Group Limited  (BMBermuda
Incorporated: 7-May-1996
)
Total
100.00%


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top