CNT TIN PLATE LIMITED 北海馬口鐵有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1994-06-16
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0482179
Last check on companies registry: 2019-10-12

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
CITY RICH INVESTMENTS LIMITED 迅益投資有限公司 1994-09-13

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

 
Stake
Holder

1
50.00%
CNT GROUP LIMITED  (BMBermuda
Incorporated: 25-Mar-1991
)
Total
50.00%


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top