HSI SERVICES LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2002-05-29
Dissolved date:2009-06-23
Incorporation number: 04450365
Last check on companies registry: 2017-05-10

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
H.S.I. TRADING LIMITED 2002-11-28
TECHNOSIDE LIMITED 2002-07-08

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top