Lerado Financial Group Company Limited 隆成金融集團有限公司


Domicile:Bermuda
Type:Listed company
Formed:1998-11-18
Incorporation number: 25677
Last check on companies registry: 2017-03-11
Primary Listing:HK Main
Year-end:31-Dec
Web sites: www.irasia.com/listco/hk/lerado
www.lerado.com

Foreign registrations

Place ID Registered Ceased
Hong Kong F0009343 1998-12-08

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
LERADO GROUP (HOLDING) COMPANY LIMITED 2016-02-15

Listed securities

Ordinary shares

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 1225 1998-12-18

Nil-paid rights

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 2998 2016-08-29 2016-09-05 2016-09-06 Expired

Holdings

Note: holdings may be incomplete and/or outdated. Holdings in listed companies are not shown as the filings are currently too difficult to automate and the holdings change too rapidly.

 
Held at
Stake
Issue

2015-09-09
100.00%
Black Marble Group Limited  (VGBritish Virgin Islands
Incorporated:
)
2015-09-09
100.00%
Black Marble Securities Limited  (HKHong Kong
Incorporated: 30-Jan-1981
)
2015-07-02
100.00%
BlackMarble Capital Limited  (HKHong Kong
Incorporated: 28-Jan-2015
)
2014-08-28
100.00%
Lerado Group Limited  (VGBritish Virgin Islands
Incorporated: 7-Dec-1994
)
2014-08-28
100.00%
Lerado International Limited  (VGBritish Virgin Islands
Incorporated: 12-Dec-1994
)
2014-08-28
100.00%
LERADO H.K. LIMITED  (HKHong Kong
Incorporated: 22-Nov-1994
)
2014-08-28
100.00%
MANWAY (HONG KONG) LIMITED  (HKHong Kong
Incorporated: 8-Nov-2013
)
2014-08-28
100.00%
Peaceful Cove Limited  (VGBritish Virgin Islands
Incorporated:
)
2014-08-28
100.00%
KINTOP LIMITED  (HKHong Kong
Incorporated: 28-Apr-1999
)
10 
2015-03-31
100.00%
Perfect Scheme Limited (VG)  (VGBritish Virgin Islands
Incorporated:
)
11 
2005-12-31
30.00%
Weblink Technology Limited (VG)  (VGBritish Virgin Islands
Incorporated: 24-May-2000
)
12 
2005-04-28
100.00%
Fiberlink Technology Limited (CN)  (CNChina (People's Republic)
Incorporated:
)
13 
2005-04-28
100.00%
FLT Hong Kong Technology Limited  (VGBritish Virgin Islands
Incorporated:
)
14 
2005-04-28
51.00%
Mighty Energy Investment Limited  (VGBritish Virgin Islands
Incorporated:
)
15 
2005-04-28
100.00%
Alphalink Corporation  (USUnited States of America
Incorporated:
)
16 
2015-09-09
100.00%
Wonder Time Holdings Limited  (VGBritish Virgin Islands
Incorporated:
)


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top