1010 Group Limited (HK)


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2005-01-10
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0944817
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-18

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
Lion Rock Group Limited 獅子山集團有限公司 2017-06-12
1010 GROUP LIMITED 2017-02-08

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

Holder Shares Stake Date
Lion Rock Group Limited   100.00% 2018-09-20
Total   100.00%  

Holdings

Note: holdings may be incomplete and/or outdated. Holdings in listed companies are not shown as the filings are currently too difficult to automate and the holdings change too rapidly.

Some data are hidden to fit your display. Rotate?

Issuer 🌐 Formed Issue Shares Stake Holding date
Oceanic Graphic International Inc. USUnited States of America 2011-08-12 Ordinary shares   80.00% 2011-12-31
Bookbuilders BVI Limited VGBritish Virgin Islands 1993-05-25 Ordinary shares   100.00% 2018-09-20
Anson Worldwide Limited VGBritish Virgin Islands 2002-11-08 Ordinary shares   100.00% 2011-06-30
1010 Printing Limited HKHong Kong 2010-02-05 Ordinary shares   100.00% 2011-06-30
1010 PRINTING INTERNATIONAL LIMITED HKHong Kong 2005-01-10 Ordinary shares   100.00% 2014-12-31
1010 PRINTING ASIA LIMITED HKHong Kong 2007-04-03 Ordinary shares   100.00% 2014-12-31
1010 PRINTING (UK) LIMITED GBENEngland & Wales 2007-01-02 Ordinary shares   98.50% 2011-06-30

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top