Paget, Henry (1744)

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Bayly Henry F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: M
Estimated date of birth:18-Jun-1744
Estimated age:275 years 224 days
Estimated date of death: 13-Mar-1812
Estimated age on death:67 years 269 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top